Greater London · live grocery prices
Supermarket savings across the UK
🛒 50 drinks deals at Iceland. 🏆 The headline pick is Tango Sours Tropical 1.5 Litres at Iceland: 63% off, saving you £1.25. That's a proper bargain. 🔥 5 items are half price or better right now, and the typical saving across these offers is around 27%. Worth a detour if Iceland is already on your route this week! 🛍️
-
-33% Iceland Diet Coke 24 x 330ml
Diet Coke
£8.00 £12.00£1.01 1l
Was £12.00
-
-33% Iceland Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 24 x 330ml
Coke Zero
£8.00 £12.00£1.01 1l
Was £12.00
-
-34% Iceland IRN-BRU Regular Soft Drink Can Multipack 24x330ml
Irn-Bru
£7.50 £11.35£0.95 1l
Was £11.35
-
-30% Iceland
Fanta Lemon 24 x 330ml
Fanta
£8.00 £11.50£1.01 1l
Was £11.50
-
-30% Iceland
Fanta Orange Zero Sugar 24 x 330ml
Fanta
£8.00 £11.50£1.01 1l
Was £11.50
-
-30% Iceland Fanta Fruit Twist 24 x 330ml
Fanta
£8.00 £11.50£1.01 1l
Was £11.50
-
-30% Iceland Dr Pepper 24 x 330ml
Dr Pepper
£8.00 £11.50£1.01 1l
Was £11.50
-
-30% Iceland Fanta Orange 24 x 330ml Cans
Fanta
£8.00 £11.50£1.01 1l
Was £11.50
-
-29% Iceland 7UP Zero Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Cans 24 x 330ml
7UP
£7.50 £10.50£0.95 1l
Was £10.50
-
-25% Iceland
Iceland Big Daddy Rump Steak 454g
Iceland
£7.50 £10.00£16.52 1kg
Was £10.00
-
-25% Iceland Iceland 2 Beef Rump Steaks 400g
Iceland
£6.00 £8.00£15.00 1kg
Was £8.00
-
-21% Iceland Sandy Cove A Tropical Alcoholic Blend with Coconut & Caribbean Rum Flavours 70cl
Sandy Cove
£6.50 £8.25£9.29 1l
Was £8.25
-
-18% Iceland Jam Shed Shiraz Red Wine 75cl
Jam Shed
£7.00 £8.50£9.33 1l
Was £8.50
-
-50% Iceland Pepsi Max No Sugar Cherry Cola Bottle 3L
Pepsi
£1.50 £3.00£0.50 1l
Was £3.00
-
-50% Iceland Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Bottle 3L
Pepsi
£1.50 £3.00£0.50 1l
Was £3.00
-
-50% Iceland Pepsi Cola Bottle 3L
£1.50 £3.00£0.50 1l
Was £3.00
-
-23% Iceland Coca-Cola Original Taste 8 x 330ml Cans
Coca-Cola
£5.00 £6.50£1.89 1l
Was £6.50
-
-29% Iceland STARBUCKS Chocolate Hazelnut by Nespresso Coffee Pods, Blonde Roast, 51g Box of 10
STARBUCKS
£3.25 £4.60£63.73 1kg
Was £4.60
-
-29% Iceland STARBUCKS Smooth Caramel Flavoured Coffee by NESPRESSO Coffee Pods, Blonde Roast, 53g box of 10
STARBUCKS
£3.25 £4.60£63.73 1kg
Was £4.60
-
-63% Iceland Tango Sours Tropical 1.5 Litres
Tango
£0.75 £2.00£0.50 1l
Was £2.00
-
-63% Iceland Tango Sours Watermelon Sugar Free 1.5 Litres
Tango
£0.75 £2.00£0.50 1l
Was £2.00
-
-18% Iceland The Weather Dial Sauvignon Blanc 75cl
The Weather Dial
£5.75 £7.00£7.67 1l
Was £7.00
-
-14% Iceland Malbec 75cl
Malbec
£6.00 £7.00£8.00 1l
Was £7.00
-
-14% Iceland Rosato Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie Blush 75cl
Delle Venezie
£5.95 £6.95£7.93 1l
Was £6.95
-
-35% Iceland Munch Bunch Squashums yogurt Shapes Strawberry 5x60g
Munch Bunch
£1.50 £2.30£5.00 1kg
Was £2.30
-
-10% Iceland Nescafe Original Instant Coffee 300g
Nescafé
£6.50 £7.25£21.67 1kg
Was £7.25
-
-25% Iceland Capri-Sun Jungle 8 x 200ml Kids' Juice Drink
Capri-Sun
£2.25 £3.00£1.41 1l
Was £3.00
-
-30% Iceland Bella Apertini Aperitivo Spritz 250ml
£1.75 £2.50£7.00 1l
Was £2.50
-
-33% Iceland Nescafe Caramel Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 17g Sachets
Nescafe
£1.50 £2.25£12.61 1kg
Was £2.25
-
-33% Iceland Nescafe Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18g Sachets
Nescafe
£1.50 £2.25£11.90 1kg
Was £2.25
-
-33% Iceland
Nescafe Vanilla Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.5g Sachets
Nescafe
£1.50 £2.25£11.58 1kg
Was £2.25
-
-33% Iceland Nescafe Cappuccino Instant Coffee 7 x 15.5g Sachets
Nescafe
£1.50 £2.25£13.82 1kg
Was £2.25
-
-33% Iceland Nescafe Cappuccino Unsweetened Taste Instant Coffee 7 x 14.2g Sachets
Nescafe
£1.50 £2.25£15.09 1kg
Was £2.25
-
-43% Iceland R.White's Lemonade Bottle 3L
R.White's
£1.00 £1.75£0.33 1l
Was £1.75
-
-18% Iceland Coca-Cola Original Taste 3L Bottle
Coca-Cola
£3.25 £3.95£1.08 1l
Was £3.95
-
-30% Iceland Walkers Monster Munch Pickled Onion Multipack Snacks Crisps 6x20g
Walkers
£1.50 £2.15£12.50 1kg
Was £2.15
-
-30% Iceland Walkers Monster Munch Roast Beef Multipack Snacks Crisps 6x20g
Walkers
£1.50 £2.15£12.50 1kg
Was £2.15
-
-25% Iceland K-pop Demon Hunters Chocolate Dessert Pots 4x100g
Yoplait
£1.50 £2.00£3.75 1kg
Was £2.00
-
-29% Iceland McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake 232g
McVitie's
£1.25 £1.75£5.39 1kg
Was £1.75
-
-20% Iceland Swizzels Squashies Original Sweets Multipack Mini Bags 20 pack
Swizzels
£2.00 £2.50£7.14 1kg
Was £2.50
-
-9% Iceland Monster Munch Baked Corn Snack Variety Multipack Crisps 12x20g
Walkers
£2.95 £3.25£12.29 1kg
Was £3.25
-
-20% Iceland HARIBO Tangfastics Fruit & Cola Flavour Fizzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g
Haribo
£1.00 £1.25£6.25 1kg
Was £1.25
-
-20% Iceland HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 160g
Haribo
£1.00 £1.25£6.25 1kg
Was £1.25
-
-6% Iceland Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 15 x 200ml
Fruit Shoot
£3.75 £4.00£1.25 1l
Was £4.00
-
-6% Iceland Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 15 x 200ml
Fruit Shoot
£3.75 £4.00£1.25 1l
Was £4.00
-
-14% Iceland Tetley 40 Original Tea Bags 125g
Tetley
£1.50 £1.75£12.00 1kg
Was £1.75
-
-20% Iceland MAOAM Stripes Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
Haribo
£1.00 £1.25£7.14 per 1 kilogram
Was £1.25
-
-20% Iceland MAOAM Pinballs Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
Haribo
£1.00 £1.25£7.14 per 1 kilogram
Was £1.25
-
-20% Iceland HARIBO Nostalgix Sugar Coated Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly Sweets 160g
Haribo
£1.00 £1.25£6.25 per 1 kilogram
Was £1.25
-
-2% Iceland Iceland Pineapple Juice 1 litre
Iceland
£2.25 £2.30£2.25 1l
Was £2.30