Greater London · live grocery prices
Supermarket savings across the UK
🛒 38 home deals at Iceland. 🏆 The headline pick is Persil Non Bio Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 648 ml (24 washes) at Iceland: 53% off, saving you £4.25. That's a proper bargain. 🔥 6 items are half price or better right now, and the typical saving across these offers is around 26%. Worth a detour if Iceland is already on your route this week! 🛍️
-
-53% Iceland Persil Non Bio Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 648 ml (24 washes)
Persil
£3.75 £8.00£5.79 1l
Was £8.00
-
-29% Iceland Surf Tropical Lily Laundry Washing Liquid Detergent 95 washes 2.565 L
Surf
£8.50 £12.00£3.31 1l
Was £12.00
-
-50% Iceland Comfort Botanical Heavenly Fresh Scent Booster Elixir 460 ml
Comfort
£3.25 £6.50£7.07 1l
Was £6.50
-
-53% Iceland Comfort Perfume Creations Fabric Conditioner Honeysuckle & Sandalwood 48 washes (1.44 L)
Comfort
£2.85 £6.00£2.04 1l
Was £6.00
-
-53% Iceland Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner 48 washes (1.44 L)
Comfort
£2.85 £6.00£1.98 1l
Was £6.00
-
-33% Iceland Bold Laundry Detergent Gel 26 Washes
Bold
£5.00 £7.50£5.83 1l
Was £7.50
-
-36% Iceland Ariel 4in1 PODS®, Washing Capsules 22
Ariel
£4.50 £7.00£8.18 1kg
Was £7.00
-
-33% Iceland Persil Wonder Wash Non Bio Liquid Detergent Speed Clean 837 ml (31 washes)
Persil
£5.00 £7.50£5.97 1l
Was £7.50
-
-27% Iceland Surf 3 in 1 Tropical Lily Laundry Washing Detergent Capsules 26 washes
Surf
£5.50 £7.50£12.23 1kg
Was £7.50
-
-22% Iceland Daz Liquid Detergent Limited Edition Wild Flowers 75sc 2.475l
Daz
£7.00 £9.00£2.82 1l
Was £9.00
-
-17% Iceland Persil Bio 4 in 1 fast-dissolving laundry capsules, 48 washes
Persil
£10.00 £12.00£9.87 1kg
Was £12.00
-
-33% Iceland Surf Tropical Lily Laundry Washing 35 washes
Surf
£4.00 £6.00£4.23 1l
Was £6.00
-
-33% Iceland Surf Passion Bloom Laundry Washing 35 washes
Surf
£4.00 £6.00£4.23 1l
Was £6.00
-
-17% Iceland Persil Non Bio 4 in 1 fast-dissolving laundry capsules, 48 washes
Persil
£10.00 £12.00£9.87 1kg
Was £12.00
-
-14% Iceland Plenty Original Kitchen Roll 8 Rolls
Plenty
£12.00 £14.00£1.58 100sheets
Was £14.00
-
-33% Iceland Plenty Max Kitchen Roll 3 Rolls
Plenty
£4.00 £6.00£1.78 100sheets
Was £6.00
-
-30% Iceland Comfort Ultra Fresh & Protect Sakura Dreams Fabric Conditioner 58 washes (870 ml)
Comfort
£3.50 £5.00£4.02 1l
Was £5.00
-
-30% Iceland Comfort Ultra Fresh Fresh Sky Fabric Conditioner 58 washes (870 ml)
Comfort
£3.50 £5.00£4.02 1l
Was £5.00
-
-50% Iceland Lenor Fabric Conditioner 29 Washes
Lenor
£1.50 £3.00£1.67 1l
Was £3.00
-
-50% Iceland Lenor Fabric Conditioner 29 Washes
Lenor
£1.50 £3.00£1.67 1l
Was £3.00
-
-12% Iceland Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Rolls 24 Rolls
Velvet
£7.50 £8.50£0.21 100sheets
Was £8.50
-
-15% Iceland Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug-In SK Blossom & Breeze 20ML
Febreze
£5.50 £6.50£91.67 1l
Was £6.50
-
-15% Iceland Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Starter Kit Cotton Fresh 20ML
Febreze
£5.50 £6.50£5.50 1unit
Was £6.50
-
-33% Iceland Plenty Everyday Kitchen Roll 2 Rolls
Plenty
£2.00 £3.00£1.00 100sheets
Was £3.00
-
-33% Iceland Domestos Power Foam Arctic Fresh Toilet & Bathroom Cleaner Spray 450 ml
Domestos
£2.00 £3.00£4.44 1l
Was £3.00
-
-14% Iceland Comfort Fabric Conditioner Blue Skies 83 washes (2.49 L)
Comfort
£4.50 £5.25£18.75 1l
Was £5.25
-
-14% Iceland Comfort Fresh Sunshiny Days Fabric Conditioner 80 washes (2.4 L)
Comfort
£4.50 £5.25£1.81 1l
Was £5.25
-
-14% Iceland Comfort Pure Fabric Conditioner 80 washes (2.4 L)
Comfort
£4.50 £5.25£1.81 1l
Was £5.25
-
-43% Iceland Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Roll 4 Rolls
Velvet
£1.00 £1.75£0.17 100sheets
Was £1.75
-
-21% Iceland Extra Plus Deep Clean Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle (30 Pieces)
Wrigley's
£2.25 £2.85£30.82 per 1 kilogram
Was £2.85
-
-21% Iceland Extra Plus Hydro Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces
Wrigley's
£2.25 £2.85£33.58 per 1 kilogram
Was £2.85
-
-20% Iceland Andrex Family Soft Toilet Tissue 4 Rolls
Andrex
£2.00 £2.50£0.29 100sheets
Was £2.50
-
-8% Iceland Andrex Complete Clean Toilet Tissue Standard 12 Rolls
Andrex
£6.00 £6.50£0.26 100sheets
Was £6.50
-
-6% Iceland Bold PODS® Washing Liquid Capsules 38 Washes
Bold
£8.25 £8.75£8.33 1kg
Was £8.75
-
-10% Iceland Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green with LiftAction 1050 ML
Fairy
£2.70 £3.00£2.66 1l
Was £3.00
-
-9% Iceland Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 545ML
Fairy
£2.50 £2.75£4.59 1l
Was £2.75
-
-9% Iceland Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid Antibacterial 545ML
Fairy
£2.50 £2.75£4.59 1l
Was £2.75
-
-13% Iceland Dettol Antibacterial Surface Cleanser Spray 500ml
Dettol
£1.75 £2.00£3.50 1l
Was £2.00