Greater London · live grocery prices
Supermarket savings across the UK
🛒 100 meat deals at Iceland. 🏆 The headline pick is Birds Eye 4 Chicken Quarter Pounders Burgers 454g at Iceland: 50% off, saving you £2.75. That's a proper bargain. 🔥 16 items are half price or better right now, and the typical saving across these offers is around 33%. Worth a detour if Iceland is already on your route this week! 🛍️
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye 4 Chicken Quarter Pounders Burgers 454g
Birds Eye
£2.75 £5.50£6.06 1kg
Was £5.50
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye 8 Wholegrain Breaded Chicken Burgers 400g
Birds Eye
£2.62 £5.25£6.55 1kg
Was £5.25
-
-25% Iceland Iceland Big Daddy Sirloin Steak 340g
Iceland
£7.50 £10.00£22.06 1kg
Was £10.00
-
-38% Iceland Birds Eye 38 Crispy Chicken Dippers 697g
Birds Eye
£3.75 £6.00£5.38 1kg
Was £6.00
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye Chicken Shop 2 Ultimate Breaded Chicken Fillet Burgers 227g
Birds Eye
£2.25 £4.50£9.91 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye Chicken Shop 2 Sizzler Breaded Chicken Fillet Burgers 227g
Birds Eye
£2.25 £4.50£9.91 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Young's Gastro 8 Tempura Battered Chunky Fish Fingers 320g
Young's
£2.25 £4.50£7.03 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Iceland Cajun Butter Chicken Breasts 370g
Iceland
£2.25 £4.50£6.08 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Iceland 2 Hot Honey King Kebabs 500g
Iceland
£2.25 £4.50£4.50 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye 22 Crispy Chicken Dippers 403g
Birds Eye
£2.25 £4.50£5.58 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Las Iguanas Mexican Chorizo & Bacon Mac & Cheese 400g
Las Iguanas
£2.25 £4.50£5.63 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye 14 Breaded Fish Fingers 350g
Birds Eye
£2.00 £4.00£5.71 1kg
Was £4.00
-
-50% Iceland Iceland Luxury 10 Smoky Cheddar & Jalapeño Sausages 600g
Iceland
£2.00 £4.00£3.33 1kg
Was £4.00
-
-20% Iceland Iceland Chicken Breast Fillets 1.5kg
Iceland
£8.00 £10.00£5.33 1kg
Was £10.00
-
-40% Iceland Chicago Town Stuffed Crust BBQ Chicken Pizza 668g
Chicago Town
£3.00 £5.00£4.49 per 1 kilogram
Was £5.00
-
-50% Iceland Iceland Max BBQ Ribs Crunchy Coated Chicken Strips 500g
Iceland
£2.00 £4.00£4.00 per 1 kilogram
Was £4.00
-
-21% Iceland Birds Eye Classic 10 Beef Burgers with Onion 567g
Birds Eye
£7.00 £8.85£12.35 1kg
Was £8.85
-
-50% Iceland Iceland Ridiculously Crispy! 2 Hash Brown Steak Bakes 260g
Iceland
£1.75 £3.50£6.73 1kg
Was £3.50
-
-50% Iceland Blue Dragon Katsu Chicken & Rice 400g
Blue Dragon
£1.75 £3.50£4.38 per 1 kilogram
Was £3.50
-
-33% Iceland Birds Eye 2 Battered Cod Fish Fillets 200g
Birds Eye
£3.00 £4.50£15.00 1kg
Was £4.50
-
-30% Iceland Whitby Seafoods Scampi 370g
Whitby Seafoods
£3.50 £5.00£9.46 1kg
Was £5.00
-
-27% Iceland Richmond 40 Thick Pork Sausages 1720g
Richmond
£4.00 £5.50£2.33 1kg
Was £5.50
-
-38% Iceland Birds Eye 6 Chunky Battered Fish Fingers 360g
Birds Eye
£2.50 £4.00£6.94 1kg
Was £4.00
-
-23% Iceland Young's 4 Chip Shop Haddock Fillets 400g
Young's
£5.00 £6.50£12.50 1kg
Was £6.50
-
-43% Iceland Stateside Diner 24 Mini Ham & Cheese Stacks 500g
Stateside Diner
£2.00 £3.50£4.00 1kg
Was £3.50
-
-38% Iceland Iceland Ready Cooked 4 Breaded Satay Sticky Chicken Skewers 340g
Iceland
£2.50 £4.00£7.35 1kg
Was £4.00
-
-23% Iceland GOURMET Perle Mini Fillets in Gravy Chef's Collection (Turkey,Tuna,Duck,Lamb) Wet Cat Food 12x85g
Gourmet
£5.00 £6.50£4.90 1kg
Was £6.50
-
-50% Iceland Birds Eye 2 Crispy Tempura Battered Chicken Breast Steaks 170g
Birds Eye
£1.50 £3.00£8.82 per 1 kilogram
Was £3.00
-
-30% Iceland Birds Eye 4 Shortcrust Chicken Pies 620g
Birds Eye
£3.00 £4.30£4.84 1kg
Was £4.30
-
-50% Iceland Rustlers The Ultimate Chicken Sandwich 150g
Rustlers
£1.25 £2.50£8.33 1kg
Was £2.50
-
-45% Iceland Fridge Raiders Southern Style Chicken Snack Bites 5 x 22.5g
Fridge Raiders
£1.50 £2.75£13.33 1kg
Was £2.75
-
-45% Iceland Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Snack Bites 5 x 22.5g
Fridge Raiders
£1.50 £2.75£13.33 1kg
Was £2.75
-
-33% Iceland Iceland Coated Chicken Wings with Hot Honey Sauce 600g
Iceland
£2.50 £3.75£4.17 1kg
Was £3.75
-
-17% Iceland Buldak Hot Chicken Ramen Noodles Carbonara Flavour 650g (130g x 5)
Samyang Buldak
£5.00 £6.00£7.69 1kg
Was £6.00
-
-20% Iceland Little Duck Ultimate 9 Quilted Toilet Tissue Rolls
Little Duck
£4.00 £5.00£0.30 100sheets
Was £5.00
-
-15% Iceland Birds Eye 40 Breaded Omega 3 Fish Fingers 1.12kg
Birds Eye
£5.50 £6.50£4.91 1kg
Was £6.50
-
-33% Iceland Peperami The Original 5 x 20g (100g)
Peperami
£2.00 £3.00£20.00 1kg
Was £3.00
-
-33% Iceland Peperami Hot 5 x 20g (100g)
Peperami
£2.00 £3.00£20.00 1kg
Was £3.00
-
-27% Iceland Little Dish Superstars Cheesy Chicken Nuggets with Hidden Veg 300g
Little Dish
£2.75 £3.75£9.17 1kg
Was £3.75
-
-27% Iceland Little Dish Superstars Chicken Nuggets with Hidden Veg
Little Dish
£2.75 £3.75£9.17 1kg
Was £3.75
-
-17% Iceland Iceland 8 Pork Loin Steaks 1kg
Iceland
£5.00 £6.00£5.00 1kg
Was £6.00
-
-17% Iceland Buldak Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen 700g (140g x 5)
£5.00 £6.00£7.14 1kg
Was £6.00
-
-17% Iceland
Buldak Hot Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles 700g [140gx5pk]
Samyang
£5.00 £6.00£7.14 1kg
Was £6.00
-
-9% Iceland Iceland Takeaway Mega Feast Chicken Box 1.15kg
Iceland
£10.00 £11.00£8.70 1kg
Was £11.00
-
-14% Iceland Iceland Takeaway Boneless Chicken Box 750g
Iceland
£6.00 £7.00£8.00 1kg
Was £7.00
-
-29% Iceland Iceland Rice Crispy Coated BBQ Chicken Popsters 500g
Iceland
£2.50 £3.50£5.00 1kg
Was £3.50
-
-29% Iceland Richmond 12 Thick Pork Sausages 615g
Richmond
£2.50 £3.50£4.07 per 1 kilogram
Was £3.50
-
-34% Iceland Pringles Hot Smokin’ BBQ Ribs flavour 160g
Pringles
£1.65 £2.50£10.31 1kg
Was £2.50
-
-37% Iceland Walkers Roast Chicken Multipack Crisps 6x25g
Walkers
£1.35 £2.15£9.00 1kg
Was £2.15
-
-27% Iceland Kitchen Joy Thai Cube Chicken Panang Rich Coconut & Lime Curry with Jasmine Rice 350g
Kitchen Joy
£2.00 £2.75£5.71 1kg
Was £2.75
-
-27% Iceland Kitchen Joy Japanese Cube Sweet Teriyaki Chicken with Sticky Jasmine Rice 350g
Kitchen Joy
£2.00 £2.75£5.71 1kg
Was £2.75
-
-16% Iceland Iceland Beef Mince 20% Fat 600g
Iceland
£4.00 £4.75£6.67 1kg
Was £4.75
-
-16% Iceland Iceland Lamb Mince 450g
Iceland
£4.00 £4.75£8.89 1kg
Was £4.75
-
-16% Iceland Iceland Beef Meatballs 600g
Iceland
£4.00 £4.75£6.67 1kg
Was £4.75
-
-16% Iceland Iceland Lean Beef Steak Mince 400g
Iceland
£4.00 £4.75£10.00 1kg
Was £4.75
-
-13% Iceland Greggs 8 Sausage Rolls 854g
Greggs
£5.00 £5.75£5.85 1kg
Was £5.75
-
-27% Iceland Richmond 8 Thick Pork Sausages 410g
Richmond
£2.00 £2.75£4.88 per 1 kilogram
Was £2.75
-
-44% Iceland Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom King 114 g
Pot Noodle
£0.90 £1.60£7.89 1kg
Was £1.60
-
-44% Iceland Pot Noodle Beef & Tomato King 114 g
Pot Noodle
£0.90 £1.60£7.89 1kg
Was £1.60
-
-26% Iceland Peperami Limited Edition Doritos BBQ Sweet Tang Flavour 10g
Peperami
£2.00 £2.70£20.00 1kg
Was £2.70
Showing 60 of 100 offers. Narrow by chain or search to see more relevant deals.